Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Morayu R Gp. Re Taring Works To Mongam Pathippara Road Project No 86/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Morayu R Gp. Re Taring Works To Mongam Pathippara Road Project No 86/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594742_16 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MYR/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. mongam orappandippara road side protection irish-project no 103/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. mongam orappandippara road side protection irish-project no 103/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp 2024-25, project no. 73/25-re taring works to cheerakkandam kalathumpadi road in ward no 10
Annual plan-morayur gp 2024-25, project no. 73/25-re taring works to cheerakkandam kalathumpadi road in ward no 10
Read moreMongam kuyilamkunnu anganvadi compound wal construction in morayur gp
Mongam kuyilamkunnu anganvadi compound wal construction in morayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Read moreMalappuram block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 proj 134-construction of drainage in mongam pathipara road in morayur gp
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24- 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25- eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25-&#x0d eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type