Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Project No 31/24 Puthan Thai Maliekal Road Re Taring Ward 1 2nd Reach Re Tender
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Project No 31/24 Puthan Thai Maliekal Road Re Taring Ward 1 2nd Reach Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muhamma GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muhamma gp project no 53/24 puthuparambu - victory road retarring ward 13 re tender
Muhamma gp project no 53/24 puthuparambu - victory road retarring ward 13 re tender
Read moreRe tender poovadan road taring in eranholi gp
Re tender poovadan road taring in eranholi gp
Read moreRe tender 121 vennayilangadi r b canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Re tender 121 vennayilangadi r b&#x0d canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Read moreProject no 297/2025-26 taring of thekkepanathara kaithachira road ward 12vayalar gp-general civil work re tender
Project no 297/2025-26 taring of thekkepanathara kaithachira road ward 12vayalar gp-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp palottil nenthrakkad poovanchal road re-taring 2nd phase-project no 32-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp palottil nenthrakkad poovanchal road re-taring 2nd phase-project no 32-general civil work
Read moreProj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Proj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Read moreEdavaka gp- project no.152/23-vengalodu vazhathat road re taring in ward 19,
Annual plan-edavaka g.p.2023- 24,project no.152/23-vengalodu vazhathat road re taring in ward 19, rs-600000
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type