Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Muhamma Gp Project No 53/24 Puthuparambu Victory Road Retarring Ward 13 Re Tender
Description
Muhamma Gp Project No 53/24 Puthuparambu Victory Road Retarring Ward 13 Re Tender
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585814_1
Reference
Number
53/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 26535
Tender Value -
Place Muhamma GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 18:00
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.