Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp, Project No. 47/25 Tharakkal Veliyil Road Retarring In Ward 13 Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp, Project No. 47/25 Tharakkal Veliyil Road Retarring In Ward 13 Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 1350 |
| EMD | 15262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094217 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muhamma gp, project no. 371/25 - kapela- mavinchuvadu road retarring ward -11-annual plan - 2024-25
Muhamma gp, project no. 371/25 - kapela- mavinchuvadu road retarring ward -11-annual plan - 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp project no 53/24 puthuparambu - victory road retarring ward 13 re tender
Muhamma gp project no 53/24 puthuparambu - victory road retarring ward 13 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.62/25 aryakkara vembanad road retarring ward-7-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro.no.62/25 aryakkara vembanad road retarring ward-7-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 395/25 pallikkunnu- kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro.no. 395/25 pallikkunnu- kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Read moreProject no. 365/25 puthanangadi - mullassery road retarring ward-1- muhamma gp-general civil work
Project no. 365/25 puthanangadi - mullassery road retarring ward-1- muhamma gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,project no.47 kalanadikolli naikka colony road retarring ward.12
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,project no.47 kalanadikolli naikka colony road retarring ward.12(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type