Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 66/24 25 Eloormadom Nattuthode Road Re Taring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 66/24 25 &Amp#X0d
Eloormadom Nattuthode Road Re Taring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/66 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106981 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24- 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan vor gp -project no 108/25-26-re taring of ghs kayaltheeram road ward 1
Annual plan vor gp -project no&#x0d 108/25-26-re taring of ghs kayaltheeram&#x0d road ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 97/25-26- re taring of pallipalam mattistalam road ward 11
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 97/25-26-&#x0d re taring of pallipalam mattistalam road ward&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp -project no 89/25- 26-re taring of chiratteparambu pindanezham road ward 2
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 89/25-&#x0d 26-re taring of chiratteparambu pindanezham&#x0d road ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp -project no 90/25 26-re taring of valyara punnappozhi road ward 3
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 90/25&#x0d 26-re taring of valyara punnappozhi road&#x0d ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 174/24- 25-re taring of veruvally chanayil ettumpuram road ward 4
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 174/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of veruvally chanayil&#x0d ettumpuram road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 92/25-26- re taring of valiyavelicham kaippuzhamuttu manchadikkari road ward- 6
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 92/25-26-&#x0d re taring of valiyavelicham kaippuzhamuttu&#x0d manchadikkari road ward- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 100/25 26-re taring of ambikamarket swamikallu jetti pattathanam sasthakulam road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 100/25&#x0d 26-re taring of ambikamarket swamikallu jetti&#x0d pattathanam sasthakulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25- re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25-&#x0d re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp -project no 71/24 25-re taring of cherakulangara ranimukku pattathanam road in ward 9 ,10 ,12
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 71/24&#x0d 25-re taring of cherakulangara ranimukku&#x0d pattathanam road in ward 9 ,10 ,12
Read moreof your Industry type