Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 133/24 Maintenance Of Nadukani Pottamudi Road In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/KEPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 78/24-concreting of nadukani - kurisumudi road in ward-9
Civiil work
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Proj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type