Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 78/24 Concreting Of Nadukani Kurisumudi Road In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Civiil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/KEPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 156/24-pallimukku choorakkodan road concreting ward 13
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type