Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 172/24 25 Side Protection Work Of Nadukani Pottamudi Road Ward 9 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 172/24 25 Side Protection Work Of Nadukani Pottamudi Road Ward 9 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-2/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118354 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 78/24-concreting of nadukani - kurisumudi road in ward-9
Civiil work
Read moreProj no. 172/25-26-ward 2 manayathu palakkapadi road construction keerampara gp-
Proj no. 172/25-26-ward 2 manayathu palakkapadi road construction keerampara gp-
Read moreProj no 201/24-25-padikkattu kizhakkekara kunnumpurathu road side protection work ward 2 keerampara gp
Proj no 201/24-25-padikkattu kizhakkekara kunnumpurathu road side protection work ward 2 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreof your Industry type