Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 171/24 25 Ward 9 Nadukani Pottamudi Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 171/24 25 Ward 9 Nadukani Pottamudi Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-5/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118423 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 78/24-concreting of nadukani - kurisumudi road in ward-9
Civiil work
Read moreProj no. 171/25-26-ward 3 mp colony community hall madathikudippady road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no. 171/25-26-ward 3 mp colony community hall madathikudippady road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreof your Industry type