Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 204/24 25 Nadukani Pananjal Road Tile Laying Ward 9 Keeramapara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 204/24 25 Nadukani Pananjal Road Tile Laying Ward 9 Keeramapara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-17/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164917 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Proj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Proj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 176/24-25-ward 9 thonikandam anganwady maintanance no 82 keeramapara gp
Proj no 176/24-25-ward 9 thonikandam anganwady maintanance no 82 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Proj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Proj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 176/24-25-ward 9 thonikandam anganwady maintanance no 82 keeramapara gp
Re-tender-proj no 176/24-25-ward 9 thonikandam anganwady maintanance no 82 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 172/24-25-side protection work of nadukani pottamudi road ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type