Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No18/24 25 Renovation Of Erupuram Sc Community Hall Ward 9 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No18/24 25 Renovation Of Erupuram Sc Community Hall Ward 9 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1ET-2/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096247 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Proj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Proj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 196/24-25-keerampara gp 2024-25 krishnapuram community hall upgradation ward 2 keeramapara gp
Proj no 196/24-25-keerampara gp 2024-25 krishnapuram community hall upgradation ward 2 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no. 171/25-26-ward 3 mp colony community hall madathikudippady road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no. 171/25-26-ward 3 mp colony community hall madathikudippady road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Proj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpekm 2024-25 proj no 1483/24-25-erupuram pattikajathi nagar shmashana naveekaranam -keerampara gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreProj no. 181/25-26-kondimattam mukkottukavala sc colony road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no. 181/25-26-kondimattam mukkottukavala sc colony road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type