Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Project No 207/2023 24 Soak Pit Construction In Various Schools In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Quotation Project No 207/2023 24 Soak Pit Construction In Various Schools In Udayanapuram Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614827_3 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/UDPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041372 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Read moreProject no 101/2025 maintenance of various schools in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 101/2025 maintenance of various schools in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of compost pits in various schools panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of compost pits in various schools panchayath
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Read more396/24-establishment of community soak pit in various govt schools of the panchayath
396/24-establishment of community soak pit in various govt schools of the panchayath
Read moreQuotation - project no 239/2023-24 filling of vadachira thuruthel road in udayanapuram panchayath
Quotation - project no 239/2023-24 filling of vadachira thuruthel road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type