Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ottoor Gp 2024 25 Project No 224/25 Soak Pit Construction In Various Schools
|
| Description |
Retender Ottoor Gp 2024 25 Project&Amp#X0d
No 224/25 Soak Pit Construction In&Amp#X0d
Various Schools
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694523_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2 AE LID EW/OTR/2024 25/TNDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101658 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
retender of ottoor gp -proj no. 201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
retender ottoor gp -proj no. 201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
Read morePro no.224/2024-25 construction of compost pit in various schools in kooroppada gp
Pro no.224/2024-25 construction of compost pit in various schools in&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreEdathua gp -p no 232/25 construction of soak pit for various schools
Edathua gp -p no 232/25 construction of soak pit for various schools
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 - proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25 soak pit construction at government schools-project no. 363/25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d soak pit construction at&#x0d government schools-project no.&#x0d 363/25
Read more124/24-25 construction of soak pit for various schools-
124/24-25&#x0d construction of soak pit for various schools-
Read moreAroor gp project no 402/25-construction of soak pit in various anganwadi
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 402/25-construction of soak pit in various anganwadi
Read moreRetender general- annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp 240/25-construction of soak pit in schools anganavas and transferred institutions.
Retender general- annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp 240/25-construction of soak pit in schools anganavas and transferred institutions.
Read moreof your Industry type