Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udayanapuram Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Soak Pits In Various Schools Of Panchayath
|
| Description |
Udayanapuram Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Soak Pits In Various Schools Of Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/UDPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1688 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of compost pits in various schools panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of compost pits in various schools panchayath
Read moreQuotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath
Quotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 pipe laying in various wards of panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 pipe laying in various wards of panchayath
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of well at akkarappadam school in udayanapuram
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of well at akkarappadam school in udayanapuram
Read moreConstruction of soak pits in various schools
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p.no -228/2023-24-construction of soak pits in various schools/css/450000/-
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 maintenance of library building in udayanapuram
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 maintenance of library building in udayanapuram
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type