Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udayanapuram Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Compost Pits In Various Schools Panchayath
|
| Description |
Udayanapuram Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Compost Pits In Various Schools Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/UDPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 pipe laying in various wards of panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 pipe laying in various wards of panchayath
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of well at akkarappadam school in udayanapuram
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of well at akkarappadam school in udayanapuram
Read moreQuotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath
Quotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 maintenance of library building in udayanapuram
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 maintenance of library building in udayanapuram
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of jankar jetty in panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of jankar jetty in panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type