Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
396/24 Establishment Of Community Soak Pit In Various Govt Schools Of The Panchayath
|
| Description |
396/24 Establishment Of Community Soak Pit In Various
Govt Schools Of The Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623245_27 |
|
Reference Number |
03 |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION ANAKKAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreEstablishment of community soak pit at kallode glp school, homeo, panchayath office
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d establishment of community soak&#x0d annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d establishment of community soak&#x0d pit at kallode glp school, homeo,&#x0d panchayath office
Read moreQuotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath
Quotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read more427/2024 construction of community level soak pit for schools anganwadies panchayath office
427/2024 construction of community level soak pit for schools anganwadies panchayath office
Read more124/24-25 construction of soak pit for various schools-
124/24-25&#x0d construction of soak pit for various schools-
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of soak pits in various schools of panchayath
Read more162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt., aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme)- soak pit
162 construction of soak pit for&#x0d various schools including govt., aided and&#x0d unaided schools(waste management scheme)-&#x0d soak pit
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Read moreConstruction of soak pit in schools and public buildings-soak pit construction(137/24)
Construction of soak pit in schools and public buildings-soak pit construction(137/24)
Read moreof your Industry type