Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Project No 239/2023 24 Filling Of Vadachira Thuruthel Road In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Quotation Project No 239/2023 24 Filling Of Vadachira Thuruthel Road In Udayanapuram Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/UDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040071 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 239/2023-24 filling of vadachira thuruthel road in ward 17 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 239/2023-24 filling of vadachira thuruthel road in ward 17 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreTarring of vadachira thuruthel road in ward n0.17 of udayanapuram gp.-project n0.97/2023-24-general civil work
Tarring of vadachira thuruthel road in ward n0.17 of udayanapuram gp.-project n0.97/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreProject no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 308/2024-25 tarring of anithara nediyathara vadachira nagampoozhikkadu thuruthel road second reach in ward 1 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 308/2024-25 tarring of anithara nediyathara vadachira nagampoozhikkadu thuruthel road second reach in ward 1 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram gp prj no 122 tarring of vadachira thuruthel road ward 17
Annual plan-udayanapuram gp prj&#x0d no 122 tarring of vadachira thuruthel&#x0d road ward 17
Read moreProject no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreQuotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath
Quotation - project no 207/2023-24 soak pit construction in various schools in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Read moreProject no 307/2024-25 tarring of nagampoozhikkadu thuruthel road in ward 17 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 307/2024-25 tarring of nagampoozhikkadu thuruthel road in ward 17 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type