Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Bt Surface Road At W.No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicodeno 037013 R174 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R171 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R176 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R145 W No 13 Annai Sa
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Bt Surface Road At W.No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicodeno 037013 R174 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R171 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R176 W No 13 Annai Sathiya Nagar Unicode No 037013 R145 W No 13 Annai Sa
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_565876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0939/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675669 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreFormation of new park at annai sathiya nagar near mcc in ward no 45 west zone
Formation of new park at annai sathiya nagar near mcc in ward no 45 west zone
Read moreFormation of new park at annai sathiya nagar near mcc in ward no 45 west zone
Formation of new park at annai sathiya nagar near mcc in ward no 45 west zone
Read moreRelaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Read more1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
Read morerelaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
relaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with culvert at wno 27 gandhi nagar 2nd cross 037027r329 wno 27 gandhi nagar 1st cross 037027r330 wno 27 gandhi nagar 3rd cross 037027r333 wno 13 dnv nagar main road037013r172 w no 13 dnv nagar 8th cross 037013
Construction of storm water drain with culvert at wno 27 gandhi nagar 2nd cross 037027r329 wno 27 gandhi nagar 1st cross 037027r330 wno 27 gandhi nagar 3rd cross 037027r333 wno 13 dnv nagar main road037013r172 w no 13 dnv nagar 8th cross 037013
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type