Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.7,Thiruvalluvar Nagar 4th Street ( Unicode No.095007 R092), W.No.7, Thiruvalluvar Nagar 3rd Cross Street ( Unicode No.095007 R094), W.No.9, Saranarayanan Nagar 1st Cross Street ( Unicode No.095009 R133) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Description |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.7,Thiruvalluvar Nagar 4th Street ( Unicode No.095007 R092), W.No.7, Thiruvalluvar Nagar 3rd Cross Street ( Unicode No.095007 R094), W.No.9, Saranarayanan Nagar 1st Cross Street ( Unicode No.095009 R133) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1441/2023/E1/SFC-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.4, appalu street (unicode no.095004r068), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r232), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r233), w.no.14, cross street-1 (unicode no
Relaying cc road at w.no.4, appalu street (unicode no.095004r068), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r232), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r233), w.no.14, cross street-1 (unicode no
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type