Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.17, Thandupalayam Colony (Unicode No.095017 R301), W.No.25, Gandhi Nagar 1st Street (Unicode No.095025 R416), W.No.27, Cross Street 1 (Unicode No.095027 R489) In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Description |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.17, Thandupalayam Colony (Unicode No.095017 R301), W.No.25, Gandhi Nagar 1st Street (Unicode No.095025 R416), W.No.27, Cross Street 1 (Unicode No.095027 R489) In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1441/2023/E1/SFC-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read morerelaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
relaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.4, appalu street (unicode no.095004r068), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r232), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r233), w.no.14, cross street-1 (unicode no
Relaying cc road at w.no.4, appalu street (unicode no.095004r068), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r232), w.no.14, 1st cross in edapalayam in 2nd street (unicode no.095014r233), w.no.14, cross street-1 (unicode no
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ,azhagappar street (unicode no.095001r010),kasimkhan street (pakkiripalayam) (unicode no.095010r136), thiruvallunagar 9th cross street( unicode no.095007r017) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at ,azhagappar street (unicode no.095001r010),kasimkhan street (pakkiripalayam) (unicode no.095010r136), thiruvallunagar 9th cross street( unicode no.095007r017) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type