Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Cc Road At W.No.16,Bajanamada Street (Unicode No.095016 R275), W.No.27,Kadharmasthan Nagar Main Street (Unicode No.095027 R494), In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Cc Road At W.No.16,Bajanamada Street (Unicode No.095016 R275), W.No.27,Kadharmasthan Nagar Main Street (Unicode No.095027 R494), In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1440/2023/E1/CFC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreConstruction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Read more2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.8,samiyar dharga (unicode no.095008r117), w.no.16,melapalayam pattai to ramar kovil (unicode no.095016r270) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.8,samiyar dharga (unicode no.095008r117), w.no.16,melapalayam pattai to ramar kovil (unicode no.095016r270) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type