Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain With Culvert At W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 2nd Cross 037027 R329 W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 1st Cross 037027 R330 W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 3rd Cross 037027 R333 W No 13 Dnv Nagar Main Road037013 R172 W No 13 Dnv Nagar 8th Cross 037013
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain With Culvert At W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 2nd Cross 037027 R329 W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 1st Cross 037027 R330 W No 27 Gandhi Nagar 3rd Cross 037027 R333 W No 13 Dnv Nagar Main Road037013 R172 W No 13 Dnv Nagar 8th Cross 037013
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_559917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1019/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=668696 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreconstruction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Construction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Read moreRenavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Renavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Read moreNsmt 2023-24 - phase ii / re-tender of restoration of bt road at (1) ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street (2) gandhi nagar 2nd cross street (3) gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (4) gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street (5) gandhi nagar 7th cross str
Nsmt 2023-24 - phase ii / re-tender of restoration of bt road at (1) ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street (2) gandhi nagar 2nd cross street (3) gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (4) gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street (5) gandhi nagar 7th cross str
Read moreNsmt 2023-24 phase 2 / restoration of bt road at 1.ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street, 2.gandhi nagar 2nd cross street, 3.gandhi nagar 3rd cross street, 4.gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street, 5.gandhi nagar 7th cross street and 6.kottapatti ro
Restoration of bt road at 1.ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street, 2.gandhi nagar 2nd cross street, 3.gandhi nagar 3rd cross street, 4.gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street, 5.gandhi nagar 7th cross street and 6.kottapatti road to belur main road
Read moreRepair work to existing storm water drain at sastri nagar 8th cross street and sastri nagar 10th cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair work to existing storm water drain at sastri nagar 8th cross street and sastri nagar 10th cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Reconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at ward no 13 krishna nagar extension cross streets and krishna nagar 7th, 8th cross in hosur city municipal corporation
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at ward no 13 krishna nagar extension cross streets and krishna nagar 7th, 8th cross in hosur city municipal corporation
Read moreImprovements to the 3rd cross street at sooriya gandhi nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Improvements to the 3rd cross street at sooriya gandhi nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along ask nagar south cross street ngo colony 3rd cross street drambedkar nagar 3rd main road, telephone colony 2nd main road ngo colony 4th cross street dn175 zone 13
Construction of storm water drain along ask nagar south cross street ngo colony 3rd cross street drambedkar nagar 3rd main road, telephone colony 2nd main road ngo colony 4th cross street dn175 zone 13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type