Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Storm Water Drain In Neithal 1 St Main Road 107051 R1731 Nethaji 1 St Cross Street 107051 R1728 Neithal 2 Nd Main Road 107051 R1732 Neithal 3 Rd Main Road 107051 R1733 Neithal 8 Th Main Road 107051 R1738 Mullai 2 Nd Cross Street 107051 R1742 Mull
Description
Construction Of Storm Water Drain In Neithal 1 St Main Road 107051 R1731 Nethaji 1 St Cross Street 107051 R1728 Neithal 2 Nd Main Road 107051 R1732 Neithal 3 Rd Main Road 107051 R1733 Neithal 8 Th Main Road 107051 R1738 Mullai 2 Nd Cross Street 107051 R1742 Mull
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_576092_1
Reference
Number
7726_4/2025/MCE4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 69000
Tender Value -
Place Thanjavur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688361

Start Date June 30, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 417 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.