Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Cc Road At ,Azhagappar Street (Unicode No.095001 R010),Kasimkhan Street (Pakkiripalayam) (Unicode No.095010 R136), Thiruvallunagar 9th Cross Street( Unicode No.095007 R017) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Cc Road At ,Azhagappar Street (Unicode No.095001 R010),Kasimkhan Street (Pakkiripalayam) (Unicode No.095010 R136), Thiruvallunagar 9th Cross Street( Unicode No.095007 R017) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_423771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
271/2024/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503788 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at thiruvallunagar 8th street (unicode no.095007r098) murugapakkam 1st street (unicode no.095022s044) railway colony temple right side (unicode no.095009r124) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at thiruvallunagar 8th street (unicode no.095007r098) murugapakkam 1st street (unicode no.095022s044) railway colony temple right side (unicode no.095009r124) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Read more2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ilupai thoppu main street (unicode no.095016s030),kuppu kounder main street (unicode no.095017r305), nadar colony (unicode no.095004r070)jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r001) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at ilupai thoppu main street (unicode no.095016s030),kuppu kounder main street (unicode no.095017r305), nadar colony (unicode no.095004r070)jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r001) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read more1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type