Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2. Relaying Of Cc Road At Karavakara Street (Unicode No.095014 R227) ,Andikuppam Main Street (Unicode No.095032 R545) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Description |
2. Relaying Of Cc Road At Karavakara Street (Unicode No.095014 R227) ,Andikuppam Main Street (Unicode No.095032 R545) In Panruti Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_423755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
271/2024/E1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503768 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Read more1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
1. relaying of cc road at valkarar street main road (unicode no.095013r193), mgr nagar (unicode no.095014r215) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, throupathi amman kovil street (unicode no.095002r027), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-3 ( unicode no.095003r063) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ilupai thoppu main street (unicode no.095016s030),kuppu kounder main street (unicode no.095017r305), nadar colony (unicode no.095004r070)jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r001) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at ilupai thoppu main street (unicode no.095016s030),kuppu kounder main street (unicode no.095017r305), nadar colony (unicode no.095004r070)jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r001) in panruti municipality
Read moreof your Industry type