Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Cc Road At Thiruvallunagar 8th Street (Unicode No.095007 R098) Murugapakkam 1st Street (Unicode No.095022 S044) Railway Colony Temple Right Side (Unicode No.095009 R124) In Panruti Municipality
Description
Relaying Of Cc Road At Thiruvallunagar 8th Street (Unicode No.095007 R098) Murugapakkam 1st Street (Unicode No.095022 S044) Railway Colony Temple Right Side (Unicode No.095009 R124) In Panruti Municipality
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_423777_1
Reference
Number
271/2024/E1-6
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503796

Start Date February 13, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.