Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sf Work 2023 24 Improvements To Sooranad Thamarakkulam Road Ch 0 000 To 1 900 By Providing Bm And Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sf Work 2023 24 Improvements To Sooranad Thamarakkulam Road Ch 0 000 To 1 900 By Providing Bm And Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_773655_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17984/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sooranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276088 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2022-23-improvements with bm and bc to p t jacob road ch 0/000 to 1/900-general civil work
Item for level measurement wmm bm and bc and necessary road safety reconstruction of the drain and providing footpath facilities with handrail and painting. excavation filling with granular material pcc m15 side wall wearing coat kerb
Read moreGeneral sf 2024 25 improvement and providing bm bc to erattayar -vazhavara road ch.0 000 to 7 000 km-sf 2024 -25 - general civil work
1.appendix a formation&#x0d andsurfacing the carriage way. 2.appendix&#x0d 2.construction of sub base ,base and shoulder&#x0d includes gsb for widening ,wmm 3.appendix&#x0d 3-surface courses bm and bc 4.appendix -&#x0d drain
Read moreGeneral sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road under ezhukone section general civil work
General sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to&#x0d pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 &#x0d edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road&#x0d under ezhukone section general civil work
Read moreGeneral sf works 2025 26 improvements to nediyavila vembanattazhikathu road by providing bm bc from ch3 000 4 800 km in kunnathur lac general civil work
General sf works 2025 26 improvements&#x0d to nediyavila vembanattazhikathu road by&#x0d providing bm bc from ch3 000 4 800 km in kunnathur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival sf 2023 2024non plan improvements and providing bm and bc to kuttiady thottilpalam road between ch 300 and 5 000 general civil work
&#x0d granular filling gsb and wmm at few&#x0d locations bm bc cc drain irish drain 100&#x0d mm interlock tiles road safety works etc&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type