Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2022 23 Improvements With Bm And Bc To P T Jacob Road Ch 0/000 To 1/900 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Item For Level Measurement Wmm Bm
And Bc And Necessary Road Safety Reconstruction Of The Drain And
Providing Footpath Facilities With Handrail And
Painting. Excavation Filling With Granular
Material Pcc M15 Side Wall Wearing
Coat Kerb
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_610309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/EST/1130/2022_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer ,Roads ,CC ,Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget work 2022 23 upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral overlay work kochupalli budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm patch and bc overlay to kochupalli road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Improvements of road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 26 improvements to bm bc for 15th mile kk road to elamkulam road ch 0 000 5 000 km general civil work general civil work
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d improvements to bm bc for 15th mile kk&#x0d road to elamkulam road ch 0 000 5 000&#x0d km general civil work general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 reconstruction of wallardy chenkara shankaragiri road from ch.0/000 to ch.5/000 improvements to the road by providing bm bc general civil work
Road surfacing with gsb,wmm and bm bc. drainage works, culvert works and side protection work wit dr, roadv safety works
Read moreGeneral sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type