Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sf 2023 24 Kottarakkara Lac Improvements By Providing Bm Amp Bc To Pinttinmoodu 0/000 Edakkidam 3/000 Edakkidam 3/000 To Eliyodu 6/000 Road Under Ezhukone Section General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sf 2023 24 Kottarakkara Lac Improvements By Providing Bm Amp Bc To&Amp#X0d
Pinttinmoodu 0/000 Edakkidam 3/000 &Amp#X0d
Edakkidam 3/000 To Eliyodu 6/000 Road&Amp#X0d
Under Ezhukone Section General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14292/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071407 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sf 2024 25 improvement and providing bm bc to erattayar -vazhavara road ch.0 000 to 7 000 km-sf 2024 -25 - general civil work
1.appendix a formation&#x0d andsurfacing the carriage way. 2.appendix&#x0d 2.construction of sub base ,base and shoulder&#x0d includes gsb for widening ,wmm 3.appendix&#x0d 3-surface courses bm and bc 4.appendix -&#x0d drain
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
General rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
Read moreGeneral sf 2022 2023 providing bm amp bc to parakkode iverkala road 3 450 to 10 380 general general civil work
General sf 2022 2023 providing bm&#x0d amp bc to parakkode iverkala road 3 450 to&#x0d 10 380 general general civil work&#x0d
Read moreImprovements and providing bm and bc to engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 (20 percentage)&#x0d upgradation (3 km) engineer road. improvements and providing bm and bc to&#x0d engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral sf 2023 24 strengthening and upgradation to inchakkad mc road snehatheeram kochalummoodu ch. 0 000 to 3 500 road by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sf 2023 24 strengthening and&#x0d upgradation to inchakkad mc road &#x0d snehatheeram kochalummoodu ch. 0 000 to&#x0d 3 500 road by providing bm and bc &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 2026 providing bm and bc to kalaipady areelakuzhy malikappady kuruppankunnu st george kurisukavala chakkacherrypady road from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km bm and bc general civil work
General budget work 2025 2026 providing bm and bc to kalaipady areelakuzhy &#x0d malikappady kuruppankunnu st george kurisukavala chakkacherrypady road from ch&#x0d 0 000 to 3 000 km bm and bc general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type