Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc To Kunnamkad Konnakkal Kadavu Road Km 0/000 To 6/000 In Alathur Lac
|
| Description |
Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24
Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc To
Kunnamkad Konnakkal Kadavu Road Km 0/000
To 6/000 In Alathur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_628423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11472/2023_12_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer,Roads NC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency general c
Nabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency general c
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral idukki lac kattappana ring road and connected roads improvements providing bm and bc providing bm bc kattappana ring road general civil work
Estimate includes provisions for 150mm gsb 150mm wmm 50mm bm rand 30mm bc. necassary drain and utility duct under footpath traffic safety items directions boards crash barriers road studs thermo plastic compound paint street lights etc. are pr
Read moreNabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm ampbc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency genera
Nabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm ampbc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency genera
Read moreBudget 2023 - 24 kalliassery lac -improvements with bm and bc to irinavu -madakkara road km 2-300 to 3-000-general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road under ezhukone section general civil work
General sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to&#x0d pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 &#x0d edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road&#x0d under ezhukone section general civil work
Read moreImprovements and providing bm and bc to engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 (20 percentage)&#x0d upgradation (3 km) engineer road. improvements and providing bm and bc to&#x0d engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type