Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sf Works 2025 26 Improvements To Nediyavila Vembanattazhikathu Road By Providing Bm Bc From Ch3 000 4 800 Km In Kunnathur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sf Works 2025 26 Improvements&Amp#X0d
To Nediyavila Vembanattazhikathu Road By&Amp#X0d
Providing Bm Bc From Ch3 000 4 800 Km In Kunnathur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_846307_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6958/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11293 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442386 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road under ezhukone section general civil work
General sf 2023 24 kottarakkara lac improvements by providing bm amp bc to&#x0d pinttinmoodu 0/000 edakkidam 3/000 &#x0d edakkidam 3/000 to eliyodu 6/000 road&#x0d under ezhukone section general civil work
Read moreGeneral sf 2024 25 improvement and providing bm bc to erattayar -vazhavara road ch.0 000 to 7 000 km-sf 2024 -25 - general civil work
1.appendix a formation&#x0d andsurfacing the carriage way. 2.appendix&#x0d 2.construction of sub base ,base and shoulder&#x0d includes gsb for widening ,wmm 3.appendix&#x0d 3-surface courses bm and bc 4.appendix -&#x0d drain
Read moreGeneral sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
General sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral sf 2023 24 non plan upgradation providing bm bc to marangattukonam thadikkadu road 0000 to 3280 in punalur lac
General sf 2023 24 non plan upgradation providing bm bc to marangattukonam thadikkadu road 0000 to 3280 in punalur lac
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 (20percentage provision) providing bm and bc works to amminikkad odamala paral road km 0/000 2/800 in perinthalamanna lac malappuram dt general civil work
General budget 2023 24 (20percentage provision) providing bm and bc works to amminikkad odamala paral road km 0/000 2/800 in perinthalamanna lac malappuram dt general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
General rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
Read moreBm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800
General budget 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type