Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sf 2024 25 Improvement And Providing Bm Bc To Erattayar Vazhavara Road Ch.0 000 To 7 000 Km Sf 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
1.Appendix A Formation&Amp#X0d
And Surfacing The Carriage Way. 2.Appendix&Amp#X0d
2.Construction Of Sub Base ,Base And Shoulder&Amp#X0d
Includes Gsb For Widening ,Wmm 3.Appendix&Amp#X0d
3 Surface Courses Bm And Bc 4.Appendix &Amp#X0d
Drain
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_759695_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17199/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1242478 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sf 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to alumthuruthi eramallikkara road ch 0.000 1.500 general civil work 1
General sf 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to alumthuruthi eramallikkara road ch 0.000 1.500 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 upgradation work nambiapuram road budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm and bc to nambiapuram road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
General sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bm bc to venniyode mechana arambattakkunnu road bet ch 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing&#x0d bm bc to venniyode mechana&#x0d arambattakkunnu road bet ch&#x0d 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 improvement to ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work 1
General budget 2024 25 improvement to&#x0d ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 &#x0d by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to&#x0d 2 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sf work 2023 24 improvements to sooranad - thamarakkulam road ch 0 000 to 1 900 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type