Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Puthenkaavu Eraviperoor Road Km 2 000 6 000 Budget Work General Civil Work
Description
General Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Puthenkaavu Eraviperoor Road Km 2 000 6 000 Budget Work General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_683186_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/6464/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 9759
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084273

Start Date October 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 675 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.