Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Iii/Gm E Ii/Aa Iii/Nit 15/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Rcc Box Drain In Front Of Spencer Opposite Site Of Shukobristi Of Street No 852
Left Side Of Street No 929 In
Aa Iiie New Town Kolkata
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_635561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-III/GM E-II/AA-III/NIT-15/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIDCO BHABAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2024-2025
Maintenance of right flank eastern side of street no 374 from ch 1786 to ch 3106 in&#x0d newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-12/2024-2025
Excavation for making drainage channel from utility culvert near inst of street no 3333 852&#x0d to utility culvert u4/c for passing out stagnant water from southern side service road of street no 3333 including filling up surrounding low areas in aa iii
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-01/2024-2025
Maintenance of median separators for street no 852 in action area iii newtown kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-07/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 5 km to 6 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km an action area iiig new town kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plant shurb at central median both side separator of street no 3333 from ch 2 km to 3 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiib c newtown kolkata for a period of one 01 year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-17/2023-2024
Bituminous surfacing work over eroded surface of street no 3333 stretch in between ch 5.0 km and 4.0 km biswa bangla gate bound lane in aa iiig &#x0d newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2023-2024
Repairing of potholes with departmental 80 mm interlocking paver over street no.-3333 (narkelbagan bound lane) in aa-iii, new town, kolkata.
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-10/2024-2025
Maintenance of pathway green verge of hangout zone by sweeping cleaning including cutting grass sods in aa iic newtown kolkata for a period of 12 twelve months
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-14/2024-2025
Maintenance of futsal ground including facility block surrounding pathways and parking area&#x0d in action area iic newtown kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-20/2023-2024
Repairing of damaged portion with bituminous work over street no 628 in front of futsal ground&#x0d in aa iic in new town kolkata&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type