Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Iii/Gm E Ii/Aa Iii/Nit 01/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Median Separators For Street No 852 In Action Area Iii Newtown Kolkata For 01 One Year
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_692946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-III/GM E-II/AA-III/NIT-01/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1509174 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-12/2024-2025
Excavation for making drainage channel from utility culvert near inst of street no 3333 852&#x0d to utility culvert u4/c for passing out stagnant water from southern side service road of street no 3333 including filling up surrounding low areas in aa iii
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-07/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 5 km to 6 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km an action area iiig new town kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plant shurb at central median both side separator of street no 3333 from ch 2 km to 3 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiib c newtown kolkata for a period of one 01 year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-06/2025-2026
Cleaning of both side rcc box drain infront of shukobristi housing complex using high&#x0d pressure suction cum jetting cleaning machine of street no 852 in action area iiie newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2025-2026
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 3 km to 4 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiic newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year
Read moreof your Industry type