Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Iii/Gm E Ii/Aa Iii/Nit 07/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Flower Plants Shurb At Central Median And Both Side Separator Of Street No 3333 Stretch From Ch 5 Km To 6 Km Considering Unitech Culvert As 0 Km An Action Area Iiig New Town Kolkata For 01 One Year
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_722683_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-III/GM E-II/AA-III/NIT-07/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591708 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-07/2024-2025
Repairing with bituminous surfacing work over eroded surface of both side carriageway of street no 929 in aa iiie &#x0d newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-07/2025-2026
Bituminous upgradation of damaged portion of street no 3333 biswa bangla gate bound lane stretch from ch 6159.84 to ch 5794.84 from hatisala to infosys and from ch 4929.0 to ch 4000.0 from wipro plot to inst 3333 852 in aa iiig newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-07/2024-2025
Maintenance of road intersection of street no 374 501 568 and intersection of street no 335 374 at action area iib financial hub in newtown, kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-07/2025-2026
Providing fitting fixing of acp signage for the multi level car parking complex named as susomponno located on plot no cbd 117 118 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-12/2024-2025
Excavation for making drainage channel from utility culvert near inst of street no 3333 852&#x0d to utility culvert u4/c for passing out stagnant water from southern side service road of street no 3333 including filling up surrounding low areas in aa iii
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-01/2024-2025
Maintenance of median separators for street no 852 in action area iii newtown kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plant shurb at central median both side separator of street no 3333 from ch 2 km to 3 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiib c newtown kolkata for a period of one 01 year
Read moreof your Industry type