Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Iii/Gm E Ii/Aa Iii/Nit 12/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Excavation For Making Drainage Channel From Utility Culvert Near Inst Of Street No 3333 852&Amp#X0d
To Utility Culvert U4/C For Passing Out Stagnant Water From Southern Side Service Road Of Street No 3333 Including Filling Up Surrounding Low Areas In Aa Iii
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_766029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-III/GM E-II/AA-III/NIT-12/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696226 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-01/2024-2025
Maintenance of median separators for street no 852 in action area iii newtown kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-07/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 5 km to 6 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km an action area iiig new town kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plant shurb at central median both side separator of street no 3333 from ch 2 km to 3 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiib c newtown kolkata for a period of one 01 year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-06/2025-2026
Cleaning of both side rcc box drain infront of shukobristi housing complex using high&#x0d pressure suction cum jetting cleaning machine of street no 852 in action area iiie newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2025-2026
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 3 km to 4 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiic newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-12/2024-2025
Upkeeping and maintenance of toilet blocks of mangal deep including all paved area at 6th rotary on biswa bangla sarani at&#x0d newtown kolkata &#x0d for 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-10/2024-2025
Maintenance of pathway green verge of hangout zone by sweeping cleaning including cutting grass sods in aa iic newtown kolkata for a period of 12 twelve months
Read moreof your Industry type