Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae I/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 07/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Providing Fitting Fixing Of Acp Signage For The Multi Level Car Parking Complex Named As Susomponno Located On Plot No Cbd 117 118 Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_889027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-I/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-07/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005281 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreResurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type