Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae I/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 08/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Existing Landscaping Arboriculture Works At Mangal Deep At 6th Rotary Of Biswa Bangla Sarani At Newtown Kolkata For 01 One Year
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_892693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-I/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-08/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013648 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-08/2024-2025
Pest control and extermination services for snehodiya building and compound in newtown kolkata for a period of 12 twelve months
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-09/2025-2026
Providing fitting fixing of led letter signage for the multi level car parking complex named as susomponno multi level car parking at gate no 3 located on plot no cbd 117 cbd 118 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-11/2025-2026
Painting of iconic structure with iron oxide coat over zincphosphate primer at mongal dip in newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-07/2025-2026
Providing fitting fixing of acp signage for the multi level car parking complex named as susomponno located on plot no cbd 117 118 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-10/2025-2026
Supplying fitting and fixing of curtain and mattresses of guest house at nazrul tirtha building in newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-12/2025-2026
External painting of northside wall facing dlf building allied works of nazrul tirtha&#x0d building newtown kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type