Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae I/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 09/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Providing Fitting Fixing Of Led Letter Signage For The Multi Level Car Parking Complex Named As Susomponno Multi Level Car Parking At Gate No 3 Located On Plot No Cbd 117 Cbd 118 Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_944085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-I/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-09/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241052 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-09/2024-2025
Erection of temporary pandel with ms framed structure and stage for cultural function on hire basis with all sorts of electrical facilities sitting arrangements etc in connection with celebration of durga puja at snehodiya senior living in aa ib
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2025-2026
Maintenance of flower plants shurb at central median and both side separator of street no 3333 stretch from ch 3 km to 4 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiic newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-11/2025-2026
Painting of iconic structure with iron oxide coat over zincphosphate primer at mongal dip in newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-07/2025-2026
Providing fitting fixing of acp signage for the multi level car parking complex named as susomponno located on plot no cbd 117 118 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-08/2025-2026
Maintenance of existing landscaping arboriculture works at mangal deep at 6th rotary of biswa bangla sarani at newtown kolkata for 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-10/2025-2026
Supplying fitting and fixing of curtain and mattresses of guest house at nazrul tirtha building in newtown kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type