Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Ii/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 15/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Right Flank Eastern Side Of Street No 374 From Ch 1786 To Ch 3106 In&Amp#X0d
Newtown Kolkata For A Period Of 01 One Year&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_789446_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-II/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-15/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750505 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-15/2024-2025
Repairing of roof slab with special waterproofing treatment with polyurethane system at 9th floor roof terrace of snehodiya building in newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2024-2025
Providingandlaying kerbchannel including refixing at street no645 from street no568 to street no622 including cutting jungles dressing chilchalling at medianandflanks removing rubbish unserviceable soil scarifying mud with granular surface in aaiib
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-14/2024-2025
Mending separator median with earth from ch 1786 to ch 3106 and maintenance at median separator of street no 374 from ch 1420 to&#x0d ch 1786 in newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-16/2024-2025
Painting road kerbs at main carriageway of st no 645 from head works to street no 622&#x0d ch 714 to ch1034 in aa iib newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-09/2024-2025
Emergent repair to the damaged culvert at street no 716 near tank no18 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-10/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 372 from eco island to xing with 372 in action area iif newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-12/2024-2025
Upkeeping and maintenance of toilet blocks of mangal deep including all paved area at 6th rotary on biswa bangla sarani at&#x0d newtown kolkata &#x0d for 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-13/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 714 716 from ch 0 to ch 700 in action area iif iig newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-03/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 374 from&#x0d ch 580 to ch 1200 in action area iia newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-04/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 374 from&#x0d ch 2300 to ch 3100 in action area iia newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type