Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 32 Loni To Tivatgyal Road (Vr 32) Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Udgir Under Gat B
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 32 Loni To Tivatgyal Road (Vr 32) Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Udgir Under Gat B&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1115079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/101/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 29364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Udgir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946995 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment to nh.60 to malewadi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under gat-b
Improvment to nh.60 to malewadi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under gat-b
Read moreImprovement to haibatpur to malkapur road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.udgir dist.latur
Improvement to haibatpur to malkapur road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.udgir dist.latur
Read moreImprovment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreImprovement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr 38 to waghwasti to vardud road vr 222 km 0/00 to 1/500 part-varud waghwasti loni, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvements to mdr 38 to waghwasti to vardud road vr 222 km 0/00 to 1/500 part-varud waghwasti loni, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-52 to parner loni haveli ghatmatha road mdr -223 km 0/00 to 6/500 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-52 to parner loni haveli ghatmatha road mdr -223 km 0/00 to 6/500 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovements to mdr-14 to lingavane vr-32 km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. peth, dist. nashik
Improvements to mdr-14 to lingavane vr-32 km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. peth, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to hiwari nakapardi loni road mdr 21 k.m.7/500 to 10/00 in tq yavatmal
Improvement to hiwari nakapardi loni road mdr 21 k.m.7/500 to 10/00 in tq yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type