Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pathare Bk. Loni Pimpari Nirmal Cholakewadi Wakadi Chitali Road. Km. 26/500 To Km. 32/00 (Mdr 86) Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Pathare Bk. Loni Pimpari Nirmal Cholakewadi Wakadi Chitali Road. Km. 26/500 To Km. 32/00 (Mdr 86) Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_997718_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-2
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAL.Akole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746455

Start Date February 07, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.