Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 14 To Lingavane Vr 32 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tal. Peth, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 14 To Lingavane Vr 32 Km. 0/00 To
2/00, Tal. Peth, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963914_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (North)Division, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 14 to shinde hattipada to pavarvasti road vr tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 14 to shinde hattipada to pavarvasti road vr tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the mdr 11 devgaon to nirgude to mdr 14 road vr 11 tal peth
Improvement to the mdr 11 devgaon to nirgude to mdr 14 road vr 11 tal peth
Read moreConst mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Const mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImprovements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read more32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 23 ambapur to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.960 vr 34 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 23 ambapur to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.960 vr 34 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Impr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Impr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Read moreof your Industry type