Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Mdr 34 Tondchir Belsakarga Rawangaon Mdr 39 Odr 65 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr
|
| Description |
Improvment To Mdr 34 Tondchir Belsakarga Rawangaon Mdr 39 Odr 65 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1111671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/91/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 90485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Udgir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940952 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment to odr-48 to kshetrapal to tondar to haibatpur to sh-245 odr-60 road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to odr-48 to kshetrapal to tondar to haibatpur to sh-245 odr-60 road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read more(a) improvement ismalpur sh-249 kallur mdr-31 to navandi sh-250(odr-50) km3/00 to 5/00 tq.udgir ,dist.latutr, (b) improvement mdr-35 to jaknal bamni road (odr-63) tq.udgir ,dist.latutr (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025)
(a) improvement ismalpur sh-249 kallur mdr-31 to navandi sh-250(odr-50) km3/00 to 5/00 tq.udgir ,dist.latutr, (b) improvement mdr-35 to jaknal bamni road (odr-63) tq.udgir ,dist.latutr (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025)
Read moreImprovment to nh.60 to malewadi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under gat-b
Improvment to nh.60 to malewadi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under gat-b
Read moreA improvment to wadhona khu to wadh0vana (bu) vr-9 km 2/00 to 5/00tq.udgir,dist.latutr (b) improvment to dh-249 to ekurga to wadhona bu vr-11 road km 0/00 to3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under dpdc3054 for year 24-25
A improvment to wadhona khu to wadh0vana (bu) vr-9 km 2/00 to 5/00tq.udgir,dist.latutr (b) improvment to dh-249 to ekurga to wadhona bu vr-11 road km 0/00 to3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr under dpdc3054 for year 24-25
Read moreImprovment toghavhan to district bordar vr-58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.jalkot ,dist.latutr
Improvment toghavhan to district bordar vr-58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.jalkot ,dist.latutr
Read moreImprovement to mdr 39 to aakegaon to sh 8 road odr 55 km 7/00 to 8/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to mdr 39 to aakegaon to sh 8 road odr 55 km 7/00 to 8/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shendurjana ba-nibhora del to joining mdr-39 odr-55 road at ch 0/00 to 2/00 ch 6/00 to 7/00 tq.teosa
Improvement of shendurjana ba-nibhora del to joining mdr-39 odr-55 road at ch 0/00 to 2/00 ch 6/00 to 7/00 tq.teosa
Read moreImprovement of shendurjana ba-nibhora del to joining mdr-39 odr-55 road at ch 0/00 to 2/00 ch 6/00 to 7/00 tq.2call
Improvement of shendurjana ba-nibhora del to joining mdr-39 odr-55 road at ch 0/00 to 2/00 ch 6/00 to 7/00 tq.2call
Read moreStbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for&#x0d year 2024-25
Read more39/2.improvements of mdr-36 kondhanpur to kalyan road (odr-131), km 0/00 to 3/00, taluka haveli, dist. pune. (nabard work)
39/2.improvements of mdr-36 kondhanpur to kalyan road (odr-131), km 0/00 to 3/00, taluka haveli, dist. pune. (nabard work)
Read moreof your Industry type