Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A Improvment To Wadhona Khu To Wadh0 Vana (Bu) Vr 9 Km 2/00 To 5/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr (B) Improvment To Dh 249 To Ekurga To Wadhona Bu Vr 11 Road Km 0/00 To3/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr Under Dpdc3054 For Year 24 25
Description
A Improvment To Wadhona Khu To Wadh0 Vana (Bu) Vr 9 Km 2/00 To 5/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr (B) Improvment To Dh 249 To Ekurga To Wadhona Bu Vr 11 Road Km 0/00 To3/00 Tq.Udgir,Dist.Latutr Under Dpdc3054 For Year 24 25
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LATUR_1110592_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/93/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 75574
Tender Value -
Place TQ.Udgir
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939292

Start Date October 09, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.