Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Katarvel To Pimpalkothe Vr 198 Km 0/00 To3/00 Raod Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Katarvel To Pimpalkothe Vr 198 Km 0/00 To3/00 Raod Satana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_966067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn08wono07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex eng bnc2 zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr taharabad to pimpalkothe road tal satana
Impr taharabad to pimpalkothe road tal satana
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Impr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Read moreImpr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr rajyamarga 19 to karanjkhed motha sakoda road vr 133 0/00 to 1/00 satana
Impr rajyamarga 19 to karanjkhed motha sakoda road vr 133 0/00 to 1/00 satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr bahirane to mahad rampura raod tal satana
Impr bahirane to mahad rampura raod tal satana
Read moreof your Industry type