Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Haibatpur To Malkapur Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq.Udgir Dist.Latur
Description
Improvement To Haibatpur To Malkapur Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq.Udgir Dist.Latur
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LATUR_1115616_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/114/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 88848
Tender Value -
Place TQ.UDGIR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948243

Start Date October 14, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 680 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.