Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mdr 39 To Aakegaon To Sh 8 Road Odr 55 Km 7/00 To 8/00 Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement To Mdr 39 To Aakegaon To Sh 8 Road Odr 55 Km 7/00 To 8/00 Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931983_29
Reference
Number
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 49996
Tender Value -
Place ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.