Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 52 To Parner Loni Haveli Ghatmatha Road Mdr 223 Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tal Parner. Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 52 To Parner Loni Haveli Ghatmatha Road Mdr 223 Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tal Parner. Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.44 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to parner jamgaon bhalwani road mdr-52 km. 0/00 to 6/00, 9/500to 10/500, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to parner jamgaon bhalwani road mdr-52 km. 0/00 to 6/00, 9/500to 10/500, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 34/400 to 39/800 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 34/400 to 39/800 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-93 to baleswar mandir road (vr-142) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-93 to baleswar mandir road (vr-142) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 24/400 to 28/600 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 24/400 to 28/600 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to manoli to umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 14/500 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to manoli to umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 14/500 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type